Justin Aaberg
American History/Psychology
Social Science
Tom Bales
P.E.1/P.E.2
Physical Education
Jason Bartman
Algebra 1/Calculus
Math
Tammy Blobaum
Earth Science / Anatomy
Science
Sam Collins
Nurse
Administration
Carrie Crum
Eng 1/Journalism/Photography
English Language Arts
Michael Davidson
Consumer Math/Hon. Geometry
Math
Karla Davis
Para
Special Education
Julie Denniston
Study Hall
Kathleen DeVorss
Secretary
Administration
Kyle Ferguson
Special Education
Special Education
Christopher Fletcher
Technology Coordinator
Administration
Pam Frangedakis
American Lit./Reading & Writing Essentials
English Language Arts
Ray Girard
Geometry/Hon. Algebra 2/Stats
Math
Lacey Glasford
American Government/History of Cinema
Social Science
Jennifer Hamilton
Music Paraeducator
Music
Tyler Hodges
Special Education
Special Education
Dan Holmberg
Biology / Env. Science
Science
Brian Hoover
Principal
Administration
Dillon Horstmann
Alternative School Paraeducator
Alternative School
Jenna Howell
Spanish 2,3,&4/Leadership Cadre
World Languages
Emily Kent
Para
Special Education
-
Cory Kenter
Eng. Lit 1&2 / Honors Eng. 2
English Language Arts
Matt Koehler
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Administration
Sarah Knutson
Animal Science/Energy Exploration/Intro. to Ag.
Agricultural/FFA
Adam Kuntz
Communication / Creative Writing
English Language Arts
Ashleigh Lange
English Learners
Jacob Leuenberger
Chem. 1 / Chem. 2 / Physics
Science
Dawn Leu
Guidance Secretary
Guidance Department
Dominic Martacho
Intro to Ind. Tech./Welding 1 & 2/ Welding Academy
Jason McNeely
I.T. Academy
Information Technology
Alex Meredith
Alternative School Teacher
Alternative School
Kevin Mohr
Spanish 1
World Languages
Jackie Moyer
Athletics Secretary/Technology Assistant
Library
Matt Myers
World Cultures
Social Science
Justin Parr
Business/Computers
Information Technology
Jessica Rice
Art 1-4/Ceramics/Applied Art/Sculpture
Art
Emily Roth
Band
Music
Jessica Ruiz
EL Para-educator
Shari Russell
Administrative Assistant / Attendance
Administration
Clyde Schroeder
Construction Academy
CTE
Barb Simmons
Library
Library
Stephanie Stanek
Choir
Music
Matt Thompson
Business
Business
Kori Vodicka
Guidance Counselor
Guidance Department
Amy VonFeldt
Special Education
Special Education
Mark VonFeldt
Strength & Conditioning
Physical Education
Stefanie Wenz
Intro to Health Sci./Early Childhood/Foods 1 &2/Healthy Relationships
Shari Whitehead
English 2 / Drama
English Language Arts
Elizabeth Woita
Algebra 1/Honors Algebra 2
Math